54232 Live Train Running Status | 54232 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54232 for 24 July.
Currently -54232 has Reached Destination (FD) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 04:40 04:40 8
ML 05:01 05:12 -
JRR 05:08 05:19 -
SFH 05:14 05:24 -
BBK 05:26 06:15 2
RES 05:39 06:26 -
SGJ 05:51 06:51 -
SYK 06:04 07:12 -
DYD 06:15 07:24 -
PTH 06:26 07:35 -
RZN 06:37 07:55 -
RDL 06:46 08:02 -
GMU 06:54 08:10 -
BNM 07:02 08:14 -
DELO 07:11 08:21 -
SLW 07:21 08:31 -
SLRP 07:35 08:46 -
FD Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 9:21