54160 Live Train Running Status | 54160 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54160 for 27 July.
Currently -54160 is Not Started from ALD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 06:25 06:25 -
NYN 06:45 06:45 -
LKJN 06:52 06:52 -
IDGJ 07:01 07:01 -
JSR 07:10 07:10 -
MFX 07:21 07:21 -
LOG 07:30 07:30 -
SRJ 07:47 07:47 -
MJHR 08:02 08:02 -
BRG 08:22 08:22 -
KTDD 08:30 08:30 -
DBR 09:20 09:20 -
PNHI 09:37 09:37 -
MKP 10:00 10:00 -
OHAN 10:10 10:10 -
BIP 10:21 10:21 -
KHOH 10:33 10:33 -
CKTD 10:42 10:42 -
SWC 10:56 10:56 -
BTKP 11:06 11:06 -
BUS 11:20 11:20 -
ATE 11:33 11:33 -
KHU 11:47 11:47 -
DWI 12:02 12:02 -
BNDA 12:45 12:45 -
KID 12:56 12:56 -
MTH 13:08 13:08 -
KBR 13:20 13:20 -
BPRA 13:33 13:33 -
MBA 14:00 14:00 -
CRC 14:41 14:41 -
KLAR 14:53 14:53 -
BTX 15:19 15:19 -
GTI 15:32 15:32 -
HPP 15:44 15:44 -
RORA 15:57 15:57 -
MRPR 16:12 16:12 -
RNRD 16:23 16:23 -
TKA 16:44 16:44 -
MGRR 16:55 16:55 -
NEW 17:02 17:02 -
BWR 17:15 17:15 -
ORC 17:32 17:32 -
JHS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given