54159 Live Train Running Status | 54159 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54159 for 25 July.
Currently -54159 is Not Started from JHS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JHS 07:10 07:10 -
ORC 07:25 07:25 -
BWR 07:39 07:39 -
NEW 07:52 07:52 -
MGRR 08:00 08:00 -
TKA 08:10 08:10 -
RNRD 08:24 08:24 -
MRPR 08:38 08:38 -
RORA 08:51 08:51 -
HPP 09:03 09:03 -
GTI 09:16 09:16 -
BTX 09:28 09:28 -
KLAR 09:41 09:41 -
CRC 09:54 09:54 -
MBA 10:35 10:35 -
BPRA 10:46 10:46 -
KBR 10:58 10:58 -
MTH 11:11 11:11 -
KID 11:25 11:25 -
BNDA 11:50 11:50 -
DWI 12:13 12:13 -
KHU 12:24 12:24 -
ATE 12:41 12:41 -
BUS 12:51 12:51 -
BTKP 13:06 13:06 -
SWC 13:16 13:16 -
CKTD 13:26 13:26 -
KHOH 13:40 13:40 -
BIP 13:52 13:52 -
OHAN 14:02 14:02 -
MKP 15:20 15:20 -
PNHI 15:32 15:32 -
DBR 15:47 15:47 -
KTDD 15:57 15:57 -
BRG 16:07 16:07 -
MJHR 16:17 16:17 -
SRJ 16:27 16:27 -
LOG 16:42 16:42 -
MFX 16:52 16:52 -
JSR 17:02 17:02 -
IDGJ 17:12 17:12 -
LKJN 17:27 17:27 -
NYN 18:20 18:20 -
ALD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given