54153 Live Train Running Status | 54153 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54153 for 25 July.
Currently -54153 is Not Started from RBL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RBL 02:55 02:55 1
DYP 03:05 03:05 -
LMN 03:19 03:19 -
RCP 03:28 03:28 -
UCR 04:10 04:10 -
IDS 04:19 04:19 -
MNJR 04:27 04:27 -
JPD 04:37 04:37 -
BRRZ 04:48 04:48 -
DMW 04:57 04:57 -
BYQ 05:08 05:08 -
LLJ 05:20 05:20 -
NHF 05:38 05:38 -
RRS 05:46 05:46 -
BSWA 05:55 05:55 -
TQA 06:04 06:04 -
IDM 06:12 06:12 -
BQP 06:25 06:25 -
KULH 06:41 06:41 -
TKRP 06:50 06:50 -
BAHP 06:57 06:57 -
ACH 07:05 07:05 -
KURO 07:13 07:13 -
ON 07:33 07:33 -
MGW 07:43 07:43 -
CPB 07:52 07:52 -
CNB Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given