54110 Live Train Running Status | 54110 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54110 for 27 July.
Currently -54110 has Reached Destination (MGS) station (2 hr 57 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FD 03:20 03:20 -
ACND 03:30 03:47 -
AY 03:47 04:07 -
DRG 03:58 04:18 -
BLG 04:08 04:44 -
ULN 04:18 05:05 -
GGJ 04:27 05:21 -
KTHE 04:40 05:34 -
ABP 04:57 05:55 -
JFG 05:07 06:10 -
MLPR 05:17 06:23 -
TLGR 05:26 06:34 -
BWI 05:35 06:50 -
SHG 06:05 07:18 -
KS 06:18 07:33 -
MNKN 06:26 07:41 -
MIH 06:34 07:50 -
MGWN 06:42 08:03 -
JNU 06:52 08:26 -
ZBD 07:08 08:36 -
SIQ 07:21 08:47 -
JLL 07:30 09:07 -
TLMD 07:39 09:30 -
KSF 07:48 09:39 -
PDRD 07:55 09:46 -
BTP 08:02 09:54 -
BRPT 08:11 10:06 -
SOP 08:20 10:17 -
BSB 09:30 11:55 7
KEI 09:38 12:11 -
VYN 09:52 12:58 -
BHBV 10:03 13:08 -
MGS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 13:22