54109 Live Train Running Status | 54109 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54109 for 25 July.
Currently -54109 is Running and Departed from BSB station (25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MGS 16:25 16:42 -
VYN 16:48 17:11 -
KEI 16:58 17:24 -
BSB 17:40 18:05 4
SOP 17:51 18:16 -
BRPT 17:59 18:24 -
BTP 18:07 18:32 -
PDRD 18:13 18:38 -
KSF 18:19 18:44 -
TLMD 18:27 18:52 -
JLL 18:35 19:00 -
SIQ 18:43 19:08 -
ZBD 18:58 19:23 -
JNU 19:10 19:35 -
MGWN 19:20 19:45 -
MIH 19:28 19:53 -
MNKN 19:35 20:00 -
KS 19:42 20:07 -
SHG 19:59 20:24 -
BWI 20:11 20:36 -
TLGR 20:20 20:45 -
MLPR 20:29 20:54 -
JFG 20:39 21:04 -
ABP 20:50 21:14 -
KTHE 21:04 21:28 -
GGJ 21:16 21:40 -
ULN 21:25 21:49 -
BLG 21:36 21:59 -
DRG 21:49 22:12 -
AY 22:30 22:51 -
ACND 22:56 23:11 -
FD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:09