54104 Train Running Status | 54104 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54104 for 28 July.
Currently -54104 is Not Started from ALD (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 18:30 18:30 2
NYN 18:43 18:43 -
KCN 18:53 18:53 -
BEP 19:04 19:04 -
MJA 19:16 19:16 -
UND 19:26 19:26 -
MNF 19:36 19:36 -
JIA 19:48 19:48 -
GAE 19:56 19:56 -
BEO 20:06 20:06 -
BDL 20:14 20:14 -
MZP 20:30 20:30 -
JHG 20:39 20:39 -
PRE 20:48 20:48 -
DAP 20:58 20:58 -
CAR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given