54102 Live Train Running Status | 54102 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54102 for 28 July.
Currently -54102 has Arrived at ON station (23 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CNB 03:00 03:00 3
CPB 03:12 03:34 -
MGW 03:21 03:43 -
ON 03:31 03:53 -
KURO 03:47 04:09 -
ACH 03:55 04:17 -
BAHP 04:03 04:25 -
TKRP 04:10 04:32 -
KULH 04:19 04:41 -
BQP 04:28 04:48 -
IDM 04:38 04:58 -
TQA 04:46 05:06 -
BSWA 04:56 05:16 -
RRS 05:05 05:25 -
NHF 05:14 05:34 -
LLJ 05:25 05:45 -
BYQ 05:35 05:55 -
DMW 05:48 06:05 -
BRRZ 05:58 06:15 -
JPD 06:08 06:25 -
MNJR 06:18 06:35 -
IDS 06:26 06:38 -
UCR 06:38 06:48 -
ARKA 06:45 06:55 -
PQN 06:55 07:05 -
GRMR 07:14 07:15 -
KHNM 07:33 07:34 -
BHDR 07:43 07:44 -
LGO 07:54 07:54 -
RMC 08:05 08:05 -
ARP 08:16 08:16 -
SPGL 08:27 08:27 -
PFM 08:38 08:38 -
PRG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 4:01