54101 Live Train Running Status | 54101 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54101 for 26 July.
Currently -54101 has Arrived at ON station (41 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRG 16:55 17:35 -
PFM 17:09 17:48 -
SPGL 17:16 17:55 -
ARP 17:25 18:06 -
RMC 17:34 18:17 -
LGO 17:43 18:26 -
BHDR 17:52 18:35 -
KHNM 18:06 18:48 -
GRMR 18:20 18:58 -
PQN 18:30 19:06 -
ARKA 18:40 19:16 -
UCR 18:54 19:24 -
IDS 19:05 19:35 -
MNJR 19:13 19:43 -
JPD 19:23 19:47 -
BRRZ 19:33 19:57 -
DMW 19:43 20:32 -
BYQ 20:02 20:51 -
LLJ 20:11 21:09 -
NHF 20:21 21:19 -
RRS 20:32 21:29 -
BSWA 20:41 21:38 -
TQA 20:50 21:43 -
IDM 20:59 21:52 -
BQP 21:07 21:57 -
KULH 21:14 22:04 -
TKRP 21:23 22:13 -
BAHP 21:30 22:20 -
ACH 21:38 22:28 -
KURO 21:45 22:23 -
ON 22:26 23:06 -
MGW 22:40 23:17 -
CPB 22:54 23:27 -
CNB Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 23:10