54086 Live Train Running Status | 54086 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54086 for 25 July.
Currently -54086 has Reached Destination (DLI) station (60 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 10:25 10:25 2
KWMD 10:34 10:34 -
KIP 10:41 10:44 -
IHP 10:50 10:54 -
PTRD 10:58 11:01 -
JSKA 11:06 11:09 -
TNJR 11:12 11:15 -
PT 11:18 11:22 -
GHH 11:28 11:32 -
BDXT 11:37 11:41 -
GGN 11:43 11:47 3
BWSN 11:51 12:07 -
SMDP 11:57 12:13 -
PM 12:04 12:17 5
DEC 12:29 12:30 -
PTNR 12:43 12:45 -
DEE 12:53 12:59 -
DLI Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 14:36