54085 Live Train Running Status | 54085 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54085 for 25 July.
Currently -54085 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 07:05 07:05 15
DEE 07:22 07:22 -
PTNR 07:29 07:29 -
DEC 07:43 07:43 1
PM 07:52 07:52 -
SMDP 07:59 07:59 -
BWSN 08:05 08:05 -
GGN 08:14 08:14 -
BDXT 08:23 08:23 -
GHH 08:31 08:31 -
PT 08:41 08:41 -
TNJR 08:48 08:48 -
JSKA 08:54 08:54 -
PTRD 09:02 09:02 10
IHP 09:09 09:09 -
KIP 09:17 09:17 -
KWMD 09:24 09:24 -
RE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given