54078 Live Train Running Status | 54078 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54078 for 26 July.
Currently -54078 is Not Started from MB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 04:55 04:55 4
MCV 05:08 05:08 -
KD 05:25 05:25 -
RJK 05:40 05:40 -
JRJ 05:57 05:57 -
KZS 06:05 06:05 -
GTF 06:15 06:15 -
CH 06:55 06:55 -
SSKA 07:04 07:04 -
AFR 07:14 07:14 -
PRKE 07:23 07:23 -
DUB 07:35 07:35 -
KEG 07:48 07:48 -
RBK 07:59 07:59 -
AO 08:10 08:10 -
NSU 08:24 08:24 -
BTG 08:45 08:45 -
RGB 09:02 09:02 -
BE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given