54077 Train Running Status | 54077 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54077 for 28 July.
Currently -54077 is Running and Departed from RGB station (22 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 17:50 17:50 -
RGB 18:05 18:27 -
BTG 18:25 18:43 -
NSU 18:33 18:51 -
AO 18:50 19:05 -
RBK 18:58 19:13 -
KEG 19:08 19:23 -
DUB 19:30 19:40 -
PRKE 19:38 19:48 -
AFR 19:48 19:58 -
SSKA 19:58 20:08 -
CH 20:55 20:55 -
GTF 21:04 21:04 -
JRJ 21:16 21:16 -
RJK 21:30 21:30 -
KD 21:42 21:42 -
MCV 21:56 21:56 -
MB Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:31