54060 Live Train Running Status | 54060 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54060 for 26 July.
Currently -54060 is Running and Departed from KPKI station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SMQL 06:30 06:30 -
GLBN 06:38 06:38 -
KZI 06:44 06:44 -
KQL 07:10 07:13 -
AILM 07:17 07:20 -
ASAR 07:23 07:26 -
BDHP 07:31 07:34 -
KPKI 07:40 07:41 -
BAOL 07:49 07:50 -
BTU 07:56 07:57 -
BADK 08:02 08:03 -
AIH 08:08 08:09 -
SUJR 08:15 08:16 -
BPM 08:24 08:25 -
AHQ 08:31 08:32 -
SFA 08:36 08:37 -
KEX 09:04 09:04 -
FAP 09:10 09:10 -
GTRA 09:17 09:17 -
NTG 09:25 09:25 -
NOLI 09:31 09:31 -
BHHZ 09:37 09:37 -
DSA 09:49 09:49 15
DLI Dest Dest 15
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 7:42