54059 Live Train Running Status | 54059 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54059 for 27 July.
Currently -54059 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 23:05 23:05 15
DSA 23:27 23:27 -
BHHZ 23:35 23:35 -
NOLI 23:41 23:41 -
NTG 23:47 23:47 -
GTRA 23:53 23:53 -
FAP 00:00 00:00 -
KEX 00:15 00:15 -
SFA 00:22 00:22 -
AHQ 00:27 00:27 -
BPM 00:33 00:33 -
BTU 00:48 00:48 -
KPKI 00:59 00:59 -
AILM 01:11 01:11 -
KQL 01:19 01:19 -
SMQL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given