54055 Live Train Running Status | 54055 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54055 for 25 July.
Currently -54055 is Running and Departed from KHE station (4 hr 39 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 15:25 19:40 3
LDP 15:40 19:57 -
HKP 15:50 20:07 -
CKLT 15:59 20:16 -
KIV 16:08 20:25 -
AMRO 16:25 20:40 -
KFPR 16:37 20:54 -
MHHR 16:46 21:02 -
GJL 17:02 21:19 -
KHE 17:11 21:50 -
GGB 17:20 21:59 -
GMS 17:30 22:09 -
SMBL 17:43 22:22 -
QXR 17:53 22:32 -
BBO 18:03 22:42 -
HPU 18:20 22:59 -
KKMB 18:28 23:07 -
PKW 18:40 23:19 -
DS 18:54 23:33 -
AKNR 19:02 23:41 -
MFH 19:18 23:48 -
GZB 19:37 00:04 3
SBB 19:48 00:15 -
VVB 19:55 00:22 -
DSA 20:00 00:27 7
DLI Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 21:53