54052 Train Running Status | 54052 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54052 for 28 July.
Currently -54052 has Reached Destination (LDH) station (60 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FZR 14:00 14:30 2
PHS 14:20 14:49 -
TWB 14:34 15:20 -
MSSD 14:43 15:29 -
DAU 14:57 15:47 -
MOGA 15:12 15:58 -
AJL 15:32 16:27 -
NNKR 15:42 16:37 -
JGN 15:49 16:46 -
CKM 15:59 17:06 -
MLX 16:10 17:18 -
BWZ 16:20 17:30 -
MG 16:30 17:40 -
LDH Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 17:58