54051 Live Train Running Status | 54051 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54051 for 28 July.
Currently -54051 is Not Started from LDH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LDH 10:05 10:05 5
MG 10:13 10:13 -
BWZ 10:24 10:24 -
MLX 10:36 10:36 -
CKM 10:48 10:48 -
JGN 10:59 10:59 -
NNKR 11:07 11:07 -
AJL 11:18 11:18 -
MOGA 11:42 11:42 -
DAU 11:55 11:55 -
MSSD 12:12 12:12 -
TWB 12:20 12:20 -
PHS 12:34 12:34 -
FZR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given