54046 Live Train Running Status | 54046 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54046 for 26 July.
Currently -54046 has Reached Destination (JIND) station (5 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FZR 14:40 14:40 -
KBU 14:52 14:54 -
GHA 15:03 15:05 -
PKZ 15:13 15:15 -
FDK 15:21 15:25 -
GZS 15:35 15:36 -
KKP 15:48 15:52 -
RLS 15:56 16:01 -
AJTM 16:02 16:07 -
GJUT 16:08 16:13 -
CBX 16:18 16:22 -
GNA 16:28 16:31 -
BTI 17:40 17:40 3
KZW 17:52 17:58 -
KTF 18:08 18:10 -
MASK 18:17 18:20 -
MAUR 18:27 18:29 -
KTKL 18:36 18:38 -
SSZ 18:42 18:44 -
MSZ 18:55 18:55 -
NPX 19:07 19:08 -
BLZ 19:18 19:20 -
DTW 19:27 19:29 -
BRZ 19:36 19:38 -
KAGR 19:47 19:49 -
JHL 20:15 20:15 -
HMQ 20:25 20:26 -
TUN 20:31 20:32 -
KLWN 20:41 20:42 -
DTN 20:47 20:49 -
DHY 20:56 20:59 -
NRW 21:07 21:12 -
GSO 21:14 21:19 -
UCA 21:25 21:30 -
BZO 21:37 21:40 -
JIND Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 22:15