54044 Live Train Running Status | 54044 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54044 for 26 July.
Currently -54044 has Reached Destination (JIND) station (10 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HSR 05:00 05:00 2
JKHI 05:15 05:22 -
ADR 05:29 05:37 -
BHT 05:46 05:55 -
DING 05:59 06:08 -
SHN 06:11 06:20 2
SSA 06:45 06:45 -
BGD 07:00 07:07 -
SCV 07:10 07:17 -
KNL 07:20 07:25 -
RKK 07:30 07:42 -
RMN 07:44 07:54 -
BNLS 07:53 08:03 -
MKBH 07:59 08:09 -
SGA 08:05 08:15 -
GHB 08:13 08:23 -
BTI 10:00 10:00 -
KZW 10:12 10:20 -
KTF 10:22 10:31 -
MASK 10:31 10:42 -
MAUR 10:41 10:57 -
KTKL 10:51 11:07 -
SSZ 11:00 11:15 -
MSZ 11:10 11:27 -
NPX 11:21 11:37 -
BLZ 11:30 11:50 -
DTW 11:40 12:00 -
BRZ 11:48 12:09 -
KAGR 11:56 12:17 -
JHL 13:00 13:00 -
HMQ 13:11 13:12 -
TUN 13:18 13:23 -
KLWN 13:28 13:33 -
DTN 13:34 13:38 -
DHY 13:43 13:47 -
NRW 13:53 13:58 -
GSO 14:05 14:08 -
UCA 14:14 14:19 -
BZO 14:27 14:32 -
JIND Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:47