54037 Live Train Running Status | 54037 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54037 for 28 July.
Currently -54037 is Not Started from KKDE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KKDE 07:45 07:45 -
TNDE 07:55 07:55 -
PDS 08:09 08:09 -
PBJM 08:17 08:17 -
PHWR 08:24 08:24 -
TIK 08:37 08:37 -
GXG 08:47 08:47 -
KLE 09:02 09:02 -
QTP 09:13 09:13 -
SJM 09:21 09:21 -
KIY 09:32 09:32 -
GRZ 09:50 09:50 -
NRW 10:17 10:17 -
GSO 10:27 10:27 -
UCA 10:39 10:39 -
BZO 10:51 10:51 -
JIND Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given