53626 Live Train Running Status | 53626 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53626 for 27 July.
Currently -53626 is Running and Departed from NWD station (2 hr 50 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 07:20 08:50 8
MPO 07:34 09:30 -
KRJR 07:49 10:10 -
WZJ 08:06 10:28 -
TIA 08:35 11:25 -
NWD 09:03 11:53 -
WRS 09:27 12:17 -
KSC 09:58 12:45 -
SHK 10:17 12:44 -
SRY 10:39 13:06 -
KRTR 10:59 13:26 -
LKR 12:00 14:09 -
KIUL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 12:03