53613 Train Running Status | 53613 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53613 for 29 July.
Currently -53613 is Not Started from GAYA (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 17:55 17:55 5
KSTA 18:05 18:05 -
PRY 18:13 18:13 -
GRRU 18:21 18:21 -
IMGE 18:30 18:30 -
RFJ 18:40 18:40 -
DORD 18:49 18:49 -
JHN 18:56 18:56 -
BHKH 19:05 19:05 -
PES 19:13 19:13 -
AUBR 19:28 19:28 2
CPBH 19:36 19:36 -
SEB 19:44 19:44 -
ADSR 19:46 19:46 -
DOS 19:55 19:55 2
PHE 20:03 20:03 -
KWD 20:12 20:12 -
SSM 20:42 20:42 -
KMGE 20:52 20:52 -
SSG 21:01 21:01 -
KVD 21:09 21:09 -
KTQ 21:17 21:17 -
PSE 21:27 21:27 -
BBU 21:42 21:42 -
DGO 21:52 21:52 -
KMS 22:07 22:07 -
SYJ 22:38 22:38 -
CDMR 22:48 22:48 -
MGS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given