53610 Live Train Running Status | 53610 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53610 for 27 July.
Currently -53610 has Arrived at BBU station (55 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MGS 16:00 16:12 -
GAQ 16:12 16:38 -
CDMR 16:21 17:11 -
SYJ 16:30 17:23 -
KMS 16:39 17:31 -
DCX 16:48 17:39 -
DGO 16:56 17:51 -
BBU 17:05 18:00 -
MTGE 17:13 18:08 -
PSE 17:22 18:17 -
KTQ 17:31 18:26 -
KVD 17:39 18:34 -
SSG 17:47 18:42 -
KMGE 17:56 18:51 -
SSM 18:05 19:00 -
KWD 18:19 19:14 -
DOS Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:06