53607 Live Train Running Status | 53607 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53607 for 26 July.
Currently -53607 has Reached Destination (DOS) station (21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 07:40 07:45 5
KSTA 07:52 08:01 -
PRY 08:01 08:10 -
GRRU 08:10 08:36 -
IMGE 08:19 08:46 -
RFJ 08:29 08:58 -
DORD 08:39 09:06 -
JHN 08:48 09:13 -
BHKH 08:55 09:20 -
PES 09:02 09:28 -
AUBR 09:17 09:40 -
CPBH 09:25 09:47 -
SEB 09:32 09:58 -
DOS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:11