53602 Live Train Running Status | 53602 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53602 for 28 July.
Currently -53602 is Not Started from DOS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DOS 15:00 15:00 -
SEB 15:08 15:08 -
CPBH 15:16 15:16 -
AUBR 15:24 15:24 3
PES 15:44 15:44 -
BHKH 15:53 15:53 -
JHN 16:00 16:00 -
DORD 16:10 16:10 -
RFJ 16:18 16:18 -
IMGE 16:28 16:28 -
GRRU 16:36 16:36 -
PRY 16:44 16:44 -
KSTA 16:54 16:54 -
GAYA Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given