53526 Live Train Running Status | 53526 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53526 for 26 July.
Currently -53526 is Running and Departed from BRWD station (1 hr 45 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 07:00 07:00 7
KEI 07:13 07:17 -
VYN 07:26 08:12 -
MGS 08:00 08:40 -
GAQ 08:12 09:02 -
CDMR 08:22 09:12 -
SYJ 08:32 09:25 -
KMS 08:42 09:49 -
DCX 08:51 10:01 -
DGO 09:02 10:10 -
BBU 09:13 10:20 -
MTGE 09:21 10:36 -
PSE 09:32 10:51 -
KTQ 09:44 11:02 -
KVD 10:05 11:11 -
SSG 10:12 11:21 -
KMGE 10:20 11:32 -
SSM 10:35 11:45 -
KWD 10:42 11:56 -
PHE 10:49 12:03 -
DOS 11:02 12:27 -
SEB 11:08 12:42 -
BCJ 11:20 13:02 -
ANH 11:30 13:11 -
BSYA 11:40 13:22 -
NBG 11:50 13:37 -
KYF 12:00 13:54 -
JPL 12:10 14:08 -
HDN 12:22 14:20 -
KVQ 12:32 14:30 -
MDJ 12:42 14:39 -
SZF 12:52 14:50 -
URD 13:04 15:02 -
KRTA 13:14 15:10 -
SQS 13:24 15:20 -
GHD 14:25 16:00 -
TRZ 14:35 16:12 -
RHR 14:52 16:28 -
KFT 15:02 16:40 -
DTO 15:20 17:05 -
CNF 15:30 17:15 -
KCKI 15:40 17:23 -
MAZ 15:50 17:34 -
BRWD 16:10 17:55 -
CPDR 16:18 18:03 -
HHG 16:28 18:13 -
KMND 16:41 18:26 -
BFQ 16:49 18:34 -
LTHR 16:58 18:43 -
DEMU 17:08 18:53 -
RCGT 17:18 19:03 -
CTQ 17:29 19:14 -
TORI 17:45 19:30 -
MMLN 17:51 19:36 -
MGME 18:08 19:53 -
KLRE 18:17 20:02 -
RAY 18:27 20:12 -
HNDR 18:42 20:27 -
TKS 19:33 21:18 -
PTRU 20:05 21:24 -
BHKD 20:15 21:34 -
BRKA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 18:00