53525 Live Train Running Status | 53525 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53525 for 26 July.
Currently -53525 is Running and Departed from BKLC station (1 hr 58 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRKA 04:00 05:55 -
BKLC 04:05 06:03 -
PTRU 04:21 06:18 -
TKS 04:31 06:28 -
HNDR 04:42 06:39 -
KOLE 04:50 06:47 -
RAY 04:57 06:54 -
KLRE 05:05 07:02 -
MGME 05:15 07:12 -
MMLN 05:31 07:28 -
TORI 05:45 07:42 -
CTQ 05:54 07:51 -
RCGT 06:03 08:00 -
DEMU 06:13 08:10 -
LTHR 06:23 08:20 -
BFQ 06:34 08:31 -
KMND 06:43 08:40 -
HHG 06:54 08:51 -
CPDR 07:03 09:00 -
BRWD 07:35 09:17 -
MAZ 07:55 09:17 -
KCKI 08:04 09:26 -
CNF 08:16 09:38 -
DTO 08:40 10:02 -
KFT 08:50 10:12 -
RHR 08:58 10:20 -
TRZ 09:38 10:50 -
GHD 10:10 11:02 -
SQS 10:17 11:09 -
KRTA 10:25 11:17 -
URD 10:35 11:27 -
SZF 10:45 11:37 -
MDJ 10:56 11:48 -
KVQ 11:06 11:58 -
HDN 11:17 12:09 -
JPL 11:28 12:20 -
KYF 11:41 12:33 -
NBG 11:52 12:44 -
BSYA 12:02 12:54 -
ANH 12:12 13:04 -
BCJ 12:23 13:15 -
SEB 12:50 13:26 -
DOS 13:05 13:41 -
PHE 13:12 13:48 -
KWD 13:22 13:58 -
SSM 13:32 14:08 -
KMGE 13:45 14:21 -
SSG 13:55 14:31 -
KVD 14:04 14:40 -
KTQ 14:13 14:49 -
PSE 14:24 15:00 -
MTGE 14:35 15:11 -
BBU 14:44 15:20 -
DGO 14:58 15:34 -
DCX 15:06 15:42 -
KMS 15:16 15:52 -
SYJ 15:27 16:03 -
CDMR 15:38 16:14 -
GAQ 15:54 16:30 -
MGS 16:40 16:59 -
VYN 17:03 17:19 -
KEI 17:23 17:29 -
BSB Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 6:06