53480 Live Train Running Status | 53480 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53480 for 26 July.
Currently -53480 is Running and Departed from DRTP station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIUL 07:40 07:40 -
RMPR 07:47 07:47 -
DNRE 07:56 08:04 -
PWBN 08:02 08:10 -
UREN 08:07 08:15 -
KJH 08:15 08:23 -
GIBP 08:23 08:31 -
AHA 08:26 08:33 -
MSDN 08:33 08:39 -
DRH 08:41 08:45 -
DRTP 08:49 08:53 -
SRBG 08:54 08:58 -
JMP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 9:35