53443 Live Train Running Status | 53443 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53443 for 25 July.
Currently -53443 is Not Started from HSDA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HSDA 15:30 15:30 -
KADL 15:40 15:40 -
PETA 15:57 15:57 -
MDLE 16:12 16:12 -
BHLE 16:39 16:39 -
PNSA 16:48 16:48 -
PPDI 16:58 16:58 -
DWLE 17:04 17:04 -
BELT 17:13 17:13 -
SJJ 17:20 17:20 -
TKLE 17:29 17:29 -
JDPT 17:36 17:36 -
HPLB 17:43 17:43 -
GIF 17:49 17:49 -
KKTA 17:57 17:57 -
BGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given