53441 Live Train Running Status | 53441 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53441 for 25 July.
Currently -53441 has Reached Destination (BGP) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HSDA 10:40 10:40 -
KADL 10:50 10:50 -
PETA 11:07 11:07 -
MDLE 11:30 11:30 -
BHLE 11:57 11:59 -
PNSA 12:06 12:08 -
PPDI 12:16 12:18 -
DWLE 12:22 12:24 -
BELT 12:31 12:33 -
SJJ 12:38 12:40 -
TKLE 12:48 12:50 -
JDPT 12:54 12:56 -
HPLB 13:01 13:03 -
GIF 13:07 13:09 -
KKTA 13:15 13:17 -
BGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:35