53434 Live Train Running Status | 53434 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53434 for 26 July.
Currently -53434 has Reached Destination (AZ) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BHW 14:20 14:20 -
BDAG 14:30 14:37 -
TDLE 14:42 14:49 -
BQZ 14:55 15:15 -
SXP 15:02 15:22 -
DGLE 15:10 15:31 -
BDBP 15:18 15:39 -
NILE 15:22 15:51 -
SPLE 15:31 16:03 -
AHN 15:41 16:13 -
JRLE 15:47 16:22 -
GALE 15:54 16:39 -
MGLE 16:04 16:48 -
NWMS 16:11 16:55 -
MPLE 16:18 17:02 -
MPLR 16:23 17:04 -
PRDG 16:41 17:12 -
ACLE 16:48 17:19 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:28