53424 Live Train Running Status | 53424 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53424 for 27 July.
Currently -53424 is Not Started from KIUL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIUL 13:25 13:25 -
RMPR 13:33 13:33 -
DNRE 13:40 13:40 -
PWBN 13:45 13:45 -
UREN 13:52 13:52 -
KJH 14:00 14:00 -
GIBP 14:07 14:07 -
AHA 14:12 14:12 -
MSDN 14:19 14:19 -
DRH 14:27 14:27 -
DRTP 14:35 14:35 -
SRBG 14:40 14:40 -
JMP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given