53415 Live Train Running Status | 53415 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53415 for 28 July.
Currently -53415 is Not Started from SBG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBG 15:25 15:25 -
KRMA 15:38 15:38 -
MZC 15:47 15:47 -
AMPL 15:55 15:55 -
PPT 16:03 16:03 -
LKB 16:11 16:11 -
SVRP 16:17 16:17 -
BKSL 16:25 16:25 -
CLG 16:36 16:36 -
EKC 16:44 16:44 -
GGA 17:07 17:07 -
LMM 17:16 17:16 -
SBO 17:29 17:29 -
BGP 18:00 18:00 -
NAT 18:08 18:08 -
MPY 18:14 18:14 -
CTMP 18:18 18:18 -
AKN 18:23 18:23 -
MVV 18:29 18:29 -
AJUG 18:35 18:35 -
SGG 18:43 18:43 -
KMGH 18:49 18:49 -
GNNA 18:54 18:54 -
KAPP 18:59 18:59 -
GOG 19:05 19:05 -
KPRD 19:09 19:09 -
BUP 19:17 19:17 -
RIKD 19:22 19:22 -
RPUR 19:41 19:41 -
PATM 19:49 19:49 -
JMP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given