53412 Live Train Running Status | 53412 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53412 for 24 July.
Currently -53412 is Running and Departed from BKLE station (35 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBG 12:10 12:20 -
SLJ 12:21 12:32 -
MJP 12:30 12:55 -
KPTO 12:39 13:13 -
TLJ 12:49 13:23 -
KXE 12:57 13:32 -
TPH 13:04 13:38 -
DDX 13:12 13:47 -
BKLE 13:17 13:52 -
BHW Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 14:31