53404 Live Train Running Status | 53404 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53404 for 28 July.
Currently -53404 is Not Started from GAYA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 06:20 06:20 6
MPO 06:31 06:31 -
KRJR 06:45 06:45 -
WZJ 06:58 06:58 -
TIA 07:27 07:27 -
NWD 07:53 07:53 -
WRS 08:12 08:12 -
KSC 09:05 09:05 -
SHK 09:28 09:28 -
SRY 09:45 09:45 -
LKR 11:07 11:07 -
KIUL 11:30 11:30 -
RMPR 11:38 11:38 -
DNRE 11:45 11:45 -
UREN 11:54 11:54 -
KJH 12:02 12:02 -
AHA 12:12 12:12 -
MSDN 12:19 12:19 -
DRH 12:27 12:27 -
DRTP 12:35 12:35 -
JMP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given