53403 Live Train Running Status | 53403 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53403 for 27 July.
Currently -53403 is Not Started from RPH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RPH 05:40 05:40 3
SDLE 05:50 05:50 -
NHT 05:57 05:57 -
CTR 06:05 06:05 -
MRR 06:14 06:14 -
BSBR 06:19 06:19 -
RJG 06:27 06:27 -
NGF 06:34 06:34 -
PKR 06:46 06:46 -
TBB 06:52 06:52 -
KLP 07:01 07:01 -
GMAN 07:10 07:10 -
BHW 08:17 08:17 -
BKLE 08:28 08:28 -
DDX 08:33 08:33 -
TPH 08:41 08:41 -
KXE 08:49 08:49 -
TLJ 08:59 08:59 -
KPTO 09:09 09:09 -
MJP 09:19 09:19 -
SLJ 09:28 09:28 -
SBG 09:55 09:55 -
KRMA 10:08 10:08 -
MZC 10:17 10:17 -
AMPL 10:24 10:24 -
PPT 10:54 10:54 -
SVRP 11:06 11:06 -
BKSL 11:14 11:14 -
CLG 11:25 11:25 -
EKC 11:53 11:53 -
GGA 12:03 12:03 -
LMM 12:12 12:12 -
SBO 12:25 12:25 -
BGP 14:30 14:30 -
NAT 14:42 14:42 -
MPY 14:48 14:48 -
CTMP 14:52 14:52 -
AKN 14:57 14:57 -
MVV 15:03 15:03 -
SGG 15:10 15:10 -
GNNA 15:18 15:18 -
KPRD 15:31 15:31 -
BUP 15:40 15:40 -
RIKD 15:45 15:45 -
RPUR 15:50 15:50 -
JMP 16:39 16:39 -
DRTP 16:48 16:48 -
DRH 16:55 16:55 -
MSDN 17:02 17:02 -
AHA 17:08 17:08 -
KJH 17:16 17:16 -
UREN 17:27 17:27 -
DNRE 17:35 17:35 -
RMPR 17:42 17:42 -
KIUL 18:40 18:40 -
LKR 18:48 18:48 -
SRY 19:15 19:15 -
SHK 19:37 19:37 -
KSC 19:54 19:54 -
WRS 20:14 20:14 -
NWD 20:49 20:49 -
TIA 21:10 21:10 -
WZJ 22:17 22:17 -
KRJR 22:26 22:26 -
MPO 22:46 22:46 -
GAYA Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given