53401 Live Train Running Status | 53401 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53401 for 27 July.
Currently -53401 is Not Started from SBG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBG 06:00 06:00 -
SLJ 06:11 06:11 -
MJP 06:24 06:24 -
KPTO 06:33 06:33 -
TLJ 06:42 06:42 -
KXE 06:51 06:51 -
TPH 06:59 06:59 -
DDX 07:07 07:07 -
BKLE 07:12 07:12 -
BHW 07:40 07:40 -
BDAG 07:50 07:50 -
BDBS 07:58 07:58 -
TDLE 08:06 08:06 -
NFK 08:17 08:17 -
CMX 08:28 08:28 -
KTJ 08:38 08:38 -
JMQ 08:47 08:47 -
GZM 08:54 08:54 -
MLDT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given