53364 Live Train Running Status | 53364 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53364 for 26 July.
Currently -53364 has Reached Destination (GAYA) station (2 hr 5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DOS 13:20 15:25 -
SEB 13:28 15:36 -
CPBH 13:36 15:44 -
AUBR 13:46 15:58 3
PES 13:57 16:08 -
BHKH 14:08 16:17 -
JHN 14:17 16:26 -
DORD 14:24 16:33 -
RFJ 14:34 16:43 -
IMGE 14:44 16:54 -
GRRU 14:53 17:03 -
PRY 15:02 17:12 -
KSTA 15:11 17:21 -
GAYA Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:38