53358 Live Train Running Status | 53358 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53358 for 27 July.
Currently -53358 is Not Started from DOS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DOS 15:40 15:40 5
SEB 15:48 15:48 -
BCJ 15:58 15:58 -
ANH 16:08 16:08 -
BSYA 16:17 16:17 -
NBG 16:24 16:24 -
KYF 16:34 16:34 -
JPL 16:43 16:43 -
HDN 16:55 16:55 -
KVQ 17:04 17:04 -
MDJ 17:13 17:13 -
SZF 17:24 17:24 -
URD 17:33 17:33 -
KRTA 17:44 17:44 -
SQS 17:52 17:52 -
GHD 18:35 18:35 -
TRZ 18:45 18:45 -
RHR 19:02 19:02 -
KFT 19:12 19:12 -
DTO 19:30 19:30 -
CNF 19:40 19:40 -
KCKI 19:50 19:50 -
MAZ 20:00 20:00 -
BRWD 20:20 20:20 -
CPDR 20:28 20:28 -
HHG 20:38 20:38 -
KMND 20:51 20:51 -
BFQ 20:59 20:59 -
LTHR 21:08 21:08 -
DEMU 21:18 21:18 -
RCGT 21:28 21:28 -
CTQ 21:39 21:39 -
TORI 21:50 21:50 -
MMLN 22:01 22:01 -
MGME 22:18 22:18 -
KLRE 22:27 22:27 -
RAY 22:37 22:37 -
HNDR 22:51 22:51 -
TKS 23:03 23:03 -
PTRU 23:19 23:19 -
BHKD 23:35 23:35 -
BRKA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given