53351 Live Train Running Status | 53351 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53351 for 28 July.
Currently -53351 is Running and Departed from BXLL station (2 hr 17 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRWD 03:00 03:15 -
MAZ 03:08 03:25 -
KCKI 03:16 03:34 -
CNF 03:25 03:45 -
DTO 03:40 04:02 -
KFT 03:51 04:17 -
RHR 04:01 04:28 -
TRZ 04:15 04:43 -
GHD 04:40 04:59 -
GHQ 04:52 05:13 -
MQX 05:06 05:35 -
RMF 05:18 05:51 -
NUQ 05:31 06:10 -
WDM 05:45 06:27 -
MXY 05:58 07:09 -
DXN 06:11 07:26 -
JRQ 06:20 08:12 -
MPF 06:32 08:43 -
RNQ 06:46 08:55 -
JGF 06:58 09:11 -
GMX 07:16 09:29 -
SLBN 07:43 09:46 -
BXLL 07:49 10:06 -
CPU 08:30 10:23 -
AGY 08:45 10:38 -
CUK 09:15 11:08 -
RBGJ 09:35 11:26 -
KHRY 10:00 11:51 -
LUSA 10:25 12:16 -
SKGH 10:55 12:46 -
CAR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:06