53349 Live Train Running Status | 53349 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53349 for 27 July.
Currently -53349 is Not Started from BRWD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRWD 17:20 17:20 -
MAZ 17:26 17:26 -
KCKI 17:37 17:37 -
CNF 17:48 17:48 -
DTO 18:01 18:01 -
KFT 18:12 18:12 -
RHR 18:21 18:21 -
TRZ 18:36 18:36 -
GHD 19:05 19:05 -
SQS 19:12 19:12 -
KRTA 19:21 19:21 -
URD 19:30 19:30 -
SZF 19:37 19:37 -
MDJ 19:46 19:46 -
KVQ 19:54 19:54 -
HDN 20:02 20:02 -
JPL 20:11 20:11 -
KYF 20:22 20:22 -
NBG 20:30 20:30 -
BSYA 20:38 20:38 -
ANH 20:47 20:47 -
BCJ 20:58 20:58 -
SEB 21:18 21:18 -
DOS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given