53348 Train Running Status | 53348 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53348 for 28 July.
Currently -53348 has Reached Destination (GMO) station (4 hr 8 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRWD 05:50 06:05 -
CPDR 06:01 06:18 -
HHG 06:10 06:29 -
KMND 06:23 06:43 -
BFQ 06:31 06:52 -
LTHR 06:39 07:02 -
DEMU 06:48 07:12 -
RCGT 06:57 08:07 -
CTQ 07:08 08:26 -
TORI 07:23 08:44 -
MMLN 07:30 09:02 -
MGME 07:48 09:22 -
KLRE 07:58 09:39 -
RAY 08:11 09:52 -
HNDR 08:30 10:19 -
TKS 08:42 10:42 -
PTRU 09:03 11:42 -
BHKD 09:15 11:58 -
BRKA 09:50 13:15 -
RRME 10:15 13:48 -
KMHT 10:28 14:00 -
CNPR 10:37 14:07 -
JGBR 10:45 14:15 -
DNEA 10:57 14:28 -
DMBR 11:30 14:38 -
GMIA 11:44 14:58 -
BKRO 11:52 15:05 -
JAN 12:02 15:19 -
BRMO 12:22 15:25 -
AMLO 12:30 15:32 -
PUS 12:42 15:44 -
BHME 12:54 15:55 -
CRP 13:10 16:50 -
TELO 13:25 17:43 -
GMO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:19