53345 Live Train Running Status | 53345 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53345 for 27 July.
Currently -53345 is Running and Departed from CPU station (50 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CPU 04:20 05:10 -
AGY 04:38 05:27 -
CUK 04:58 05:47 -
RBGJ 05:20 06:07 -
KHRY 05:50 06:32 -
LUSA 06:15 06:57 -
SKGH 06:56 07:27 -
CAR 08:05 08:05 -
DAP 08:23 08:23 -
PRE 08:32 08:32 -
JHG 08:42 08:42 -
MZP 08:55 08:55 -
BDL 09:10 09:10 -
BEO 09:18 09:18 -
GAE 09:28 09:28 -
JIA 09:37 09:37 -
MNF 09:49 09:49 -
UND 09:58 09:58 -
MJA 10:08 10:08 -
BEP 10:26 10:26 -
KCN 11:14 11:14 -
NYN 11:43 11:43 -
ALD Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 5:16