53344 Train Running Status | 53344 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53344 for 28 July.
Currently -53344 is Running and Departed from KLRE station (1 hr 47 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CPU 06:15 07:00 -
BXLL 06:23 07:20 -
SLBN 06:35 07:32 -
GMX 07:10 07:48 -
JGF 07:30 08:12 -
RNQ 07:50 08:30 -
MPF 08:00 08:42 -
JRQ 08:11 08:54 -
DXN 08:23 09:05 -
MXY 08:39 09:24 -
WDM 08:53 09:42 -
NUQ 09:25 09:58 -
RMF 09:39 10:11 -
MQX 09:53 10:25 -
GHQ 10:07 10:40 -
GHD 10:35 11:00 -
TRZ 10:44 11:10 -
RHR 11:02 11:25 -
KFT 11:11 11:34 -
DTO 11:23 11:45 -
CNF 11:33 11:55 -
KCKI 11:43 12:05 -
MAZ 11:55 12:32 -
BRWD 12:20 13:25 -
CPDR 12:41 13:38 -
HHG 12:52 13:50 -
KMND 13:04 14:02 -
BFQ 13:13 14:10 -
LTHR 13:22 14:17 -
DEMU 13:31 14:35 -
RCGT 13:43 14:51 -
CTQ 13:54 15:03 -
TORI 14:04 15:18 -
MMLN 14:13 15:38 -
MGME 14:26 16:05 -
KLRE 14:33 16:20 -
RAY 14:43 16:30 -
HNDR 14:56 16:43 -
TKS 15:09 16:56 -
PTRU 15:22 17:09 -
BHKD 15:34 17:21 -
BRKA 16:15 18:02 -
RRME 16:35 18:22 -
KMHT 16:47 18:34 -
CNPR 16:56 18:43 -
JGBR 17:05 18:52 -
DNEA 17:16 19:03 -
DMBR 17:28 19:15 -
GMIA 17:50 19:27 -
BKRO 17:59 19:36 -
JAN 18:07 19:44 -
BRMO 18:15 19:52 -
AMLO 18:26 20:03 -
PUS 18:36 20:13 -
BHME 18:52 20:29 -
CRP 19:15 20:52 -
TELO 19:28 21:05 -
GMO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:21