53343 Live Train Running Status | 53343 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53343 for 25 July.
Currently -53343 has Arrived at KLRE station (2 hr 9 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GMO 05:40 05:40 -
TELO 05:52 05:57 -
CRP 06:03 06:11 -
BHME 06:15 06:32 -
PUS 06:23 06:47 -
AMLO 06:30 06:53 -
BRMO 06:36 07:00 -
JAN 06:43 07:10 -
BKRO 06:52 07:19 -
GMIA 07:01 07:30 -
DMBR 07:10 07:47 -
DNEA 07:22 08:12 -
JGBR 07:32 08:30 -
CNPR 07:44 08:42 -
KMHT 07:53 08:52 -
RRME 08:10 09:07 -
BRKA 08:45 10:55 -
BHKD 08:53 11:14 -
PTRU 09:02 11:22 -
TKS 09:14 11:32 -
HNDR 09:40 11:44 -
KOLE 09:48 11:53 -
RAY 09:55 12:04 -
KLRE 10:07 12:16 -
MGME 10:19 12:28 -
MMLN 10:33 12:42 -
TORI 10:50 12:59 -
CTQ 11:25 13:14 -
RCGT 11:35 13:24 -
DEMU 11:45 13:34 -
LTHR 12:11 13:43 -
BFQ 12:20 13:52 -
KMND 12:28 14:00 -
HHG 12:40 14:12 -
CPDR 12:49 14:21 -
BRWD 13:15 14:41 -
MAZ 13:28 14:54 -
KCKI 13:38 15:04 -
CNF 13:47 15:13 -
DTO 13:59 15:25 -
KFT 14:10 15:36 -
RHR 14:20 15:46 -
TRZ 15:07 16:19 -
GHD 15:30 16:40 -
GHQ 15:42 16:52 -
MQX 15:56 17:06 -
RMF 16:12 17:22 -
NUQ 16:30 17:40 -
WDM 16:46 17:56 -
MXY 17:00 18:10 -
DXN 17:11 18:21 -
JRQ 17:24 18:34 -
MPF 17:38 18:48 -
RNQ 17:52 19:02 -
JGF 18:09 19:14 -
GMX 18:23 19:28 -
SLBN 18:33 19:38 -
BXLL 18:41 19:46 -
CPU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:15