53231 Train Running Status | 53231 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53231 for 29 July.
Currently -53231 is Not Started from TIA (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TIA 14:30 15:40 -
JTIN 15:15 16:25 -
RGD 16:15 17:25 -
NLD 16:38 17:48 -
POE 16:54 18:04 -
BEHS 17:09 18:19 -
WENA 17:49 18:59 -
HRT 18:03 19:13 -
BKP 18:45 19:46 4
KWO 18:55 19:56 -
KOO 19:03 20:04 -
FUT 19:30 20:16 -
BKG 19:37 20:23 -
PNC 21:22 22:08 2
GZH 21:31 22:04 -
RJPB 21:42 22:15 3
PNBE 22:10 22:43 -
SCY 22:17 22:50 -
PWS 22:26 22:59 -
DNR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 15:45