53230 Live Train Running Status | 53230 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53230 for 27 July.
Currently -53230 is Not Started from DNR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DNR 18:20 18:20 4
PWS 18:28 18:28 -
SCY 18:35 18:35 -
PNBE 18:50 18:50 -
RJPB 18:57 18:57 4
GZH 19:06 19:06 -
PNC 19:14 19:14 1
BKG 19:24 19:24 -
FUT 19:30 19:30 -
KOO 19:53 19:53 -
KWO 20:03 20:03 -
BKP 20:30 20:30 3
HRT 20:50 20:50 -
WENA 21:02 21:02 -
BEHS 21:35 21:35 -
POE 21:49 21:49 -
NLD 22:03 22:03 -
RGD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given