53229 Live Train Running Status | 53229 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53229 for 28 July.
Currently -53229 has Reached Destination (DNR) station (25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RGD 05:10 05:10 -
NLD 05:41 05:42 -
POE 05:55 06:17 -
BEHS 06:13 06:35 -
WENA 06:44 07:04 -
HRT 07:04 07:15 -
BKP 07:38 07:50 3
TKBG 07:45 07:57 -
KWO 07:58 08:11 -
KOO 08:09 08:24 -
FUT 08:24 08:47 -
BKG 08:33 09:01 -
PNC 08:47 09:16 2
GZH 08:55 09:23 -
RJPB 09:04 09:33 3
PNBE 09:18 09:43 -
SCY 09:25 09:52 -
PWS 09:34 10:03 -
DNR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:12