53213 Train Running Status | 53213 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -53213 for 28 July.
Currently -53213 is Running and Departed from CKH station (2 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 14:00 14:00 -
PRBZ 14:11 14:13 2
RSMN 14:16 14:18 -
PNUG 14:21 14:23 -
PPN 14:26 14:26 -
JTDM 14:29 14:29 -
PFT 14:34 14:36 -
NEMA 14:39 14:41 -
NDW 14:44 14:47 -
TEA 14:54 14:58 2
NDU 15:03 15:10 -
KRON 15:15 15:22 -
JHD 15:20 15:24 -
JHDC 15:28 15:32 -
IAM 15:34 15:38 -
NZP 15:38 15:42 -
THA 15:50 15:52 -
MDE 15:56 16:00 -
BBHT 16:02 16:06 -
NERH 16:06 16:10 -
BELA 16:14 16:17 -
NYM 16:20 16:23 -
OREH 16:24 16:27 -
CKH 16:30 16:32 -
GAYA Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:35